loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Kindgirls.Com - Website Report

kindgirls receives about 84,685 unique visitors and 1,803,784 (21.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $677.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,441,020.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kindgirls.com is ranked number 5,340 in the world and 0.0184% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.108.32.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,441,020.08
Daily Revenue:
$677.48
Monthly Revenue:
$20,324.40
Yearly Revenue:
$247,280.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
84,685
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,540,550
Daily Pageviews:
1,803,784 (21.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,340 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0184% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
710
Average Load Time:
(612 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.6%23.0%5500
Russia 8.1%6.9%2830
Germany 7.5%9.9%2363
India 6.6%3.5%8164
Italy 5.5%6.8%1907
South Africa 5.1%2.4%884
United Kingdom 4.8%5.4%3095
Australia 3.7%3.7%2120
France 3.4%4.2%4215
Japan 3.4%4.4%7356
Finland 3.2%3.2%650
Poland 3.1%2.2%2612
Canada 3.1%3.2%3234
Spain 3.0%3.3%3310
Mexico 2.1%3.5%3881
Portugal 1.9%1.7%1240
Hungary 1.6%1.0%1226
Netherlands 1.4%2.0%4740
Romania 1.3%1.4%2187
New Zealand 1.0%0.4%1221
Bangladesh 0.9%0.6%2547
Hong Kong 0.8%0.1%6280
Austria 0.8%0.1%6047
Norway 0.7%0.8%3603
Egypt 0.6%1.5%6116
Pakistan 0.6%0.0%18006
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%9292

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kind***.com
99.14%99.36%18.8
gals.kind***.com
3.06%0.64%3.9
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
147,000
Google Indexed Pages:
20,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
146,247
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
19,848
Bing Backlinks:
155,634
Bing Indexed Pages:
20,191

Domain Overview

SEMrush kindgirls.com
Domain:
  kindgirls.com
Rank:
  2094
Organic Keywords:
  4,735
Organic Traffic:
  850,815
Organic Cost:
  $288,940.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  92
Google +:
  286
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,728
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
91.192.108.32
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.108.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 07:06:24 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-26
Domain Age:
12 years 4 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92577749_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-mar-2015
Creation Date: 26-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 22 Apr 2015 07:06:17 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kindgirls.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.