Kindgirls.Com - Info

kindgirls receives about 84,685 unique visitors and 1,685,226 (19.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $677.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,435,389.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kindgirls.com is ranked number 5,192 in the world and 0.0184% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.108.32.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,435,389.78
Daily Revenue:
$677.48
Monthly Revenue:
$20,324.40
Yearly Revenue:
$247,280.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
84,685
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,540,550
Daily Pageviews:
1,685,226 (19.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,192 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0184% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
852
Average Load Time:
(626 ms) 86 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.0%25.6%4285
Germany 7.7%10.0%2379
India 5.9%3.6%8740
Russia 5.9%5.9%3819
South Africa 5.1%2.2%939
United Kingdom 4.2%4.5%3682
Italy 4.2%7.4%2309
Finland 4.0%1.9%606
Poland 3.9%2.5%2083
Australia 3.4%2.2%2419
Japan 3.2%8.0%7172
Mexico 2.9%3.1%2800
Spain 2.7%2.2%3896
France 2.6%3.0%5376
Canada 2.0%3.1%4649
Hungary 1.7%1.3%1067
Portugal 1.5%3.2%1414
Hong Kong 1.2%0.1%4253
Romania 1.0%0.4%3248
Bangladesh 0.9%0.5%2605
Nigeria 0.9%0.6%2921
Austria 0.9%0.2%4317
New Zealand 0.9%0.2%1572
Sweden 0.8%0.7%5272
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%3670
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%10482
Belgium 0.5%0.5%6204

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kind***.com
99.16%99.53%18.9
gals.kind***.com
3.57%0.46%2.4
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
133,000
Google Indexed Pages:
21,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
121,039
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
20,184
Bing Backlinks:
120,882
Bing Indexed Pages:
21,333

Domain Overview

SEMrush kindgirls.com
Domain:
  kindgirls.com
Rank:
  2399
Organic Keywords:
  4,477
Organic Traffic:
  786,147
Organic Cost:
  $439,568.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  93
Google +:
  289
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,728
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
91.192.108.32
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.108.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 01 Jun 2015 15:22:08 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-26
Domain Age:
12 years 6 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92577749_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-mar-2015
Creation Date: 26-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 01 Jun 2015 15:21:58 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kindgirls.com widget
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

stream.me
0 secs
forex-nik.ru
0 secs
callmevictorian.com
0 secs
***j.cn
0 secs
mymetro.com
0 secs
wapside.net
0 secs
multiup.org
0 secs
bebemundo.com
0 secs
fepar.edu.br
0 secs
kind***.com
0 secs
privilegesbox.net
1 secs
google.buzz
1 secs
bfvideo.com
1 secs
gandom-co.ir
1 secs
indian-***.com
1 secs
biegajznami.pl
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.