Kindgirls.Com - Info

kindgirls receives about 81,003 unique visitors and 1,563,353 (19.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $648.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,377,120.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kindgirls.com is ranked number 5,244 in the world and 0.0176% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.108.32.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,377,120.39
Daily Revenue:
$648.02
Monthly Revenue:
$19,440.60
Yearly Revenue:
$236,527.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,003
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,430,090
Daily Pageviews:
1,563,353 (19.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,244 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0176% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
927
Average Load Time:
(774 ms) 84 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.4%21.5%4703
Germany 9.1%10.2%2043
India 6.1%3.3%8736
South Africa 4.8%1.6%1070
Italy 4.8%8.8%2004
Finland 4.5%2.2%501
Poland 4.5%3.4%1863
Russia 4.5%5.2%5221
United Kingdom 4.0%5.5%3574
Spain 3.2%4.8%3003
France 3.2%5.3%4237
Australia 2.7%1.9%3004
Japan 2.6%2.3%10431
Canada 2.5%3.9%3783
Hungary 2.1%1.7%876
Mexico 1.5%1.5%5529
Netherlands 1.5%1.2%5063
Portugal 1.3%2.3%1770
Hong Kong 1.3%0.1%4232
Romania 1.0%0.8%2985
Austria 0.7%0.2%5172
Ukraine 0.7%3.5%4735
Lithuania 0.6%0.9%1208
Ireland 0.6%1.3%2694
Latvia 0.6%0.3%1150
Colombia 0.6%1.3%3410
Belgium 0.5%0.5%6387

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kind***.com
99.38%99.30%19.8
gals.kind***.com
3.09%0.69%4.4
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
216,000
Google Indexed Pages:
33,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
224,928
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
29,924
Bing Backlinks:
204,332
Bing Indexed Pages:
30,953

Domain Overview

SEMrush kindgirls.com
Domain:
  kindgirls.com
Rank:
  2256
Organic Keywords:
  4,281
Organic Traffic:
  651,418
Organic Cost:
  $78,174.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  95
Google +:
  291
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,728
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
91.192.108.32
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.108.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 13:01:22 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-26
Domain Age:
12 years 8 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92577749_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-mar-2015
Creation Date: 26-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 13:01:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kindgirls.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.