Kindgirls.Com - Info

kindgirls.com
kindgirls receives about 39,050 unique visitors and 616,990 (15.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $221,397.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kindgirls.com is ranked number 9,943 in the world and 0.00781% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.108.32.
SEMrush

How popular is kindgirls.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,171,500
Daily Pageviews:
616,990 (15.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
9,943 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00781% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.0%33.6%6126
Germany 8.6%7.8%3434
India 6.4%4.0%13059
Russia 6.1%6.3%8269
Japan 4.8%3.0%12109
United Kingdom 4.6%5.5%5247
Spain 4.5%4.9%3866
Italy 4.4%3.0%4543
Australia 3.0%3.3%3184
Canada 2.9%4.5%4463
Poland 2.5%1.9%4444
France 2.3%3.1%8227
Sri Lanka 1.7%0.4%1724
Netherlands 1.3%1.0%7178
Brazil 1.2%0.9%15500
Mexico 1.1%1.7%8685
Switzerland 1.0%1.3%2891
Greece 0.8%0.9%9302
Austria 0.8%0.5%4785
Hungary 0.7%1.4%4066
Argentina 0.7%0.5%8316
Costa Rica 0.6%0.5%2005
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%19187
Slovakia 0.6%0.5%4451
Romania 0.6%1.5%6663

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kind***.com
98.74%98.90%15.7
gals.kind***.com
3.72%1.10%4.7
OTHER
0%0.00%0

How fast does kindgirls.com load?

Average Load Time:
(443 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
890
Total Backlinks:
  78,277
Follow Links:
  77,005
Nofollow Links:
  1,272
Referring Domains:
  424
Referring IPs:
  407

Competitive Data

SEMrush kindgirls.com
Domain:
  kindgirls.com
Rank:
  2,859
Organic Keywords:
  23,918
Organic Traffic:
  571,801
Organic Cost:
  $44,032.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is kindgirls.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  293
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,835
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much kindgirls.com can earn?

Website Value:
$221,397.70
Daily Revenue:
$312.40
Monthly Revenue:
$9,372.00
Yearly Revenue:
$114,026.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kindgirls.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.192.108.32
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.108.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

KIND*** renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
CONTACT and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday, April 18, 2016 and 6 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Click here for…lery and video and 54 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
The most breat…eir ***uality. and 32 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
New Wave in *** Cinema and 13 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Nubile Films ™ and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
We recommend t…a free account and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Kiara Lorens and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
NEW renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 345.6KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/vanda-mey.jpg could save 39.4KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/kalisy.jpg could save 39.3KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/nikia-a.jpg could save 39.3KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/li-moon.jpg could save 37.4KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/kiara-lorens.jpg could save 37.3KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/lilian-a.jpg could save 35.6KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/mila-j.jpg could save 34.6KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/noel-monique.jpg could save 32.7KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.kind***.com/***p/apolonia.jpg could save 26.6KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kind***.com/banners2/lustcinema/lustcinema.jpg could save 7.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kind***.com/banners2/passion-hd/passion-hd.jpg could save 6.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kind***.com/banners2/hegre/hegre-art-venus.jpg could save 6.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kind***.com/graf/buscar.png could save 2.6KiB (87% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://gals.kind***.com/gg/adel_morel_35466/adel_morel_35466_10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/adrienn_029/m6/adrienn_029_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/anny_aurora_24421/anny_aurora_24421_8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/barbara_vie_28299/barbara_vie_28299_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/claudia870/m6/claudia870_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/clover_28475/clover_28475_12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/danica_34522/m6/danica_34522_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/erica_campbell5/m6/erica_campbell5_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/guerlain_68595/m6/guerlain_68595_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/juman3/m6/juman3_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/kate_47733/m6/kate_47733_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/kylie_19283/kylie_19283_10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/lilly_ann2/m6/lilly_ann2_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/marketa_65322/m6/marketa_65322_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/nici_dee_38833/nici_dee_38833_7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/niemira_13663/niemira_13663_6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/sabrisse_a_67097/m6/sabrisse_a_67097_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/sara_nicole_18723/sara_nicole_18723_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/serena_wood_56474/serena_wood_56474_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/zara_10298/zara_10298_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://gals.kind***.com/gg/zsanett_tormay_09293/zsanett_tormay_09293_5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/ (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/hegre/hegre-art-venus.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/jasmin/jasmin3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/lustcinema/lustcinema.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/nubilefilms/nubiles.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/passion-hd/passion-hd.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/wow***/wow***1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/x-art/x-art-chrissy-fox.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/banners2/yonitale.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/apolonia.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/kalisy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/kiara-lorens.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/li-moon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/lilian-a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/mila-j.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/nikia-a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/noel-monique.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/***p/vanda-mey.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/graf/buscar.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/graf/extlink.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/lightview/css/lightview.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.kind***.com/st1.css (expiration not specified)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://www.kind***.com/javascript.js
http://www.kind***.com/404page.html
http://www.kind***.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.kind***.com/javascript.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.kind***.com/st1.css
http://www.kind***.com/lightview/css/lightview.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/gallery/femjoy/niemira/8235">Niemira, 12 photos</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***/kiara-lorens/1290">Kiara Lorens</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 25.2KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://www.kind***.com/ could save 12.3KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.kind***.com/lightview/css/lightview.css could save 7.6KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.kind***.com/st1.css could save 5.4KiB (72% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kind***.com/lightview/css/lightview.css could save 2.7KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying http://www.kind***.com/st1.css could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  13

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did kindgirls.com look in the past?

What sites are related to kindgirls.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 16:12:29 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e PHP/5.2.17
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-26
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 92577749_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2002-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-26T00:00:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KIND***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2015
Creation Date: 26-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 26-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 16:12:20 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kindgirls.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.